Fußball Europameisterschaft 2016


1. Spieltag

DatumZeitGr.Team 1Team 2 Erg.
Fr, 10.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 A Frankreich Rumänien 2 : 1
Sa, 11.06 - 15:00 Uhr 15:00 A Albanien Schweiz 0 : 1
Sa, 11.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 B Wales Slowakei 2 : 1
Sa, 11.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 B England Russland 1 : 1
So, 12.06 - 15:00 Uhr 15:00 D Türkei Kroatien 0 : 1
So, 12.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 C Polen Nordirland 1 : 0
So, 12.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 C Deutschland Ukraine 2 : 0
Mo, 13.06 - 15:00 Uhr 15:00 D Spanien Tschechien 1 : 0
Mo, 13.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 E Irland Schweden 1 : 1
Mo, 13.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 E Belgien Italien 0 : 2
Di, 14.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 F Österreich Ungarn 0 : 2
Di, 14.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 F Portugal Island 1 : 1

2. Spieltag

DatumZeitGr.Team 1Team 2 Erg.
Mi, 15.06 - 15:00 Uhr 15:00 B Russland Slowakei 1 : 2
Mi, 15.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 A Rumänien Schweiz 1 : 1
Mi, 15.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 A Frankreich Albanien 2 : 0
Do, 16.06 - 15:00 Uhr 15:00 B England Wales 2 : 1
Do, 16.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 C Ukraine Nordirland 0 : 2
Do, 16.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 C Deutschland Polen 0 : 0
Fr, 17.06 - 15:00 Uhr 15:00 E Italien Schweden 1 : 0
Fr, 17.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 D Tschechien Kroatien 2 : 2
Fr, 17.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 D Spanien Türkei 3 : 0
Sa, 18.06 - 15:00 Uhr 15:00 E Belgien Irland 3 : 0
Sa, 18.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 F Island Ungarn 1 : 1
Sa, 18.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 F Portugal Österreich 0 : 0

3. Spieltag

DatumZeitGr.Team 1Team 2Erg.
So, 19.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 A Schweiz Frankreich   0 : 0
So, 19.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 A Rumänien Albanien 0 : 1
Mo, 20.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 B Slowakei England 0 : 0
Mo, 20.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 B Russland Wales 0 : 3
Di, 21.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 C Ukraine Polen 0 : 1
Di, 21.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 C Nordirland Deutschland 0 : 1
Di, 21.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 D Kroatien Spanien 2 : 1
Di, 21.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 D Tschechien Türkei 0 : 2
Mi, 22.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 F Ungarn Portugal 3 : 3
Mi, 22.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 F Island Österreich 2 : 1
Mi, 22.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 E Italien Irland 0 : 1
Mi, 22.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 E Schweden Belgien 0 : 1

Achtelfinale

DatumZeitGr.Team 1Team 2Erg.
Sa, 25.06 - 15:00 Uhr 15:00 1/8-Finale   Schweiz Polen   4 : 5
Sa, 25.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 1/8-Finale Wales Nordirland 1 : 0
Sa, 25.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 1/8-Finale Kroatien Portugal 0 : 1
So, 26.06 - 15:00 Uhr 15:00 1/8-Finale Frankreich Irland 2 : 1
So, 26.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 1/8-Finale Deutschland Slowakei 3 : 0
So, 26.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 1/8-Finale Ungarn Belgien 0 : 4
Mo, 27.06 - 18:00 Uhr 18:00 1/8-Finale Italien Spanien 2 : 0
Mo, 27.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 1/8-Finale England Island 1 : 2

Viertelfinale

DatumZeitGr.Team 1Team 2Erg.
Do, 30.06 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 1/4-Finale Polen Portugal   4 : 6
Fr, 01.07 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 1/4-Finale Wales Belgien 3 : 1
Sa, 02.07 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 1/4-Finale Deutschland Italien 7 : 6
So, 03.07 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 1/4-Finale Frankreich Island 5 : 2

Halbfinale

DatumZeitGr.Team 1Team 2Erg.
Mi, 06.07 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 Halbfinale Portugal Wales 2 : 0
Do, 07.07 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 Halbfinale Deutschland Frankreich     0 : 2

Finale

DatumZeitGr.Team 1Team 2  Erg.
So, 10.07 - 21:00 Uhr 21:00 Finale Portugal Frankreich - : -

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse der Spieltage vom 2.12.17 - 17.12.17

 » weiterlesen

Ergebnisse der Spieltage vom 25.11.17 - 26.11.17

 » weiterlesen

Aktuelle Bildergalerien

Suche

Schnellzugriff

Bekanntmachung

Sponsoren & Partner