Spielergebnisse (Alle Spieltage)

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: 08.10.22 10.00 Training
U 9/1: 09.10.22 11.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - SG Unterferrieden
U 9/2: 09.10.22 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - TSV Wolfstein II
U 11/1: 09.10.22 10.00 ASV Neumarkt - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd
U 11/2: 08.10.22 10.30 ASV Neumarkt II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II
U 13: 08.10.22 12.30 SG Deining II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling
U 15/1: 05.10.22 18.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - 1.FC Altdorf (Pokal)
U 15/1: 08.10.22 10.30 TSV Burgthann - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling
U 15/2: 08.10.22 14.00 SG Pilsach II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling II
AH: 07.10.22 19.00 TSV Ochenbruck - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim
1.Mannschaft: 09.10.22 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK Burggriesbach
2.Mannschaft: 09.10.22 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - DJK Burggriesbach II

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: 01.10.22 10.00 Training
U 9/1: 02.10.22 10.00 TSV Pyrbaum - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 11 : 1
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: 01.10.22 11.00 Spielfrei
U 11/2: 01.10.22 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - SG Berg II 7 : 3
U 13: 01.10.22 10.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SG Pilsach 0 : 1
U 15/1: 28.09.22 18.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - TSV Wolfstein (Pokal) 7 : 1
U 15/1: 02.10.22 11.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SG Höhenberg  0 : 4
U 15/2: 01.10.22 15.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling II - SG Rasch 2 : 7
AH: 30.09.22 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - 1.FC Altdorf 4 : 4
1.Mannschaft: 02.10.22 13.00 FC Holzheim II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 2
2.Mannschaft: 02.10.22 13.00 SG Pilsach II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II abges.

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: 24.09.22 10.00 Training
U 9/1: Spielfrei
U 9/2: 25.09.22 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - SG Berg II 0 : 5
U 11/1: Spielfrei
U 11/2: Spielfrei
U 13: 24.09.22 10.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SV Lauterhofen 1 : 1
U 15/1: 21.09.22 18.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SG Freystadt (Pokal) 8 : 0
U 15/1: 24.09.22 14.00 SG Pilsach - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling  1 : 8
U 15/2: 24.09.22 15.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling II - SG Oberwiesenacker 0 : 9
AH: 23.09.22 18.30 TSV 05 Katzwang - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 2 : 2
1.Mannschaft: 25.09.22 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - FB Reichertshofen II 7 : 1
2.Mannschaft: 25.09.22 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - FSV Berngau III 0 : 7

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: 17.09.22 10.00 Training
U 9/1: 18.09.22 11.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - SV Seligenporten
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: 16.09.22 17.00 SG Pilsach - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 1 : 2
U 11/2: 16.09.22 18.00 SG Pilsach II - SG Pölling Neumarkt Süd II 1 : 4
U 13: 17.09.22 10.30 BSC Woffenbach II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 3 : 4
U 15/1: 18.09.22 11.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SG Rasch  5 : 2
U 15/2: 17.09.22 11.00 BSC Woffenbach II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling II 5 : 1
AH: 16.09.22 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - FC Wendelstein 2 : 1
1.Mannschaft: 18.09.22 15.00 DJK Neumarkt - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 0
2.Mannschaft: 18.09.22 13.00 DJK Neumarkt II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 6 : 0

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: 10.09.22 14.00 Eröffnungstraining am Sportgelände
U 9/1: 10.09.22 14.00 Eröffnungstraining am Sportgelände
U 9/2: 10.09.22 14.00 Eröffnungstraining am Sportgelände 
U 11/1: 10.09.22 14.00 Eröffnungstraining am Sportgelände 
U 11/2: 10.09.22 14.00 Eröffnungstraining am Sportgelände 
U 13: 10.09.22 10.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SG Berngau  1 : 12
U 15/1: 08.09.22 18.00 SG Weinsfeld - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling  0 : 16
U 15/1: 10.09.22 11.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - 1.FC Beilngries 0 : 1
U 15/2: Sommerpause
AH: Sommerpause
1.Mannschaft: 11.09.22 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Pölling II 2 : 3
2.Mannschaft: 11.09.22 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - DJK/SV Berg II 1 : 1

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Sommerpause
U 9/1: Sommerpause 
U 9/2: Sommerpause 
U 11/1: Sommerpause 
U 11/2: Sommerpause 
U 13: Sommerpause 
U 15/1: Sommerpause 
U 15/2: Sommerpause
AH: Sommerpause
1.Mannschaft: 03.09.22 16.00 TSV Berching II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 1
2.Mannschaft: 28.08.22 16.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - SG Mühlhausen II 2 : 0
2.Mannschaft: 04.09.22 13.00 SG Pavelsbach II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 2 : 3

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Sommerpause
U 9/1: Sommerpause 1.Platz
U 9/2: Sommerpause 3.Platz
U 11/1: Sommerpause 1.Platz
U 11/2: Sommerpause 5.Platz
U 13: Sommerpause 3.Platz
U 15: Sommerpause 5.Platz
AH: Sommerpause
1.Mannschaft: 21.08.22 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - FSV Berngau II 3 : 4
1.Mannschaft: 21.08.22 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Stauf abges.

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: 30.07.22 10.00 Training
U 9/1: Sommerpause 1.Platz
U 9/2: Sommerpause 3.Platz
U 11/1: Sommerpause 1.Platz
U 11/2: Sommerpause 5.Platz
U 13: Sommerpause 3.Platz
U 15: Sommerpause 5.Platz
AH: 29.07.22 19.00 SG Berg - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 2 : 1
1.Mannschaft: 27.07.22 19.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - FB Reichertshofen (Pokal) 0 : 0
1.Mannschaft: 31.07.22 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - FSV Berngau (Pokal) 1 : 6
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7/1: Sommerpause
U 7/2: Sommerpause
U 9/1: Sommerpause 1.Platz
U 9/2: Sommerpause 3.Platz
U 11/1: Sommerpause 1.Platz
U 11/2: Sommerpause 5.Platz
U 13: Sommerpause 3.Platz
U 15: Sommerpause 5.Platz
AH: Spielfrei
1.Mannschaft: 24.07.22 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - ASC Sengenthal (Pokal) 4 : 1
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7/1: Spielfrei
U 7/2: Spielfrei
U 9/1: Sommerpause 1.Platz
U 9/2: Sommerpause 3.Platz
U 11/1: Sommerpause 1.Platz
U 11/2: Sommerpause 5.Platz
U 13: Sommerpause 3.Platz
U 15: Sommerpause 5.Platz
AH: 15.07.22 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - SG Oberferrieden 2 : 1
1.Mannschaft: 17.07.22 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Pilsach 4 : 2
2.Mannschaft: 17.07.22 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - SG Pilsach II 0 : 2

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7/1: Spielfrei
U 7/2: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 25.06.22 11.00 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd - SG Möning 3 : 3
U 9/2: 25.06.22 10.00 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd II - TSV Wolfstein III 4 : 3
U 11/1: 25.06.22 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - 1.FC Deining 6 : 3
U 11/2: 25.06.22 09.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - TSV Wolfstein II 0 : 10
U 13: 23.06.22 18.00 BSC Woffenbach II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 3 : 5
U 15: 25.06.22 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SG Pilsach 0 : 5
AH: 24.06.22 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - TSV Ochenbruck 1 : 3
1.Mannschaft: Saisonende 9.Platz
2.Mannschaft: Saisonende 8.Platz

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7/1: 28.05.22 10.00 Turnier in Heng 3.Platz
U 7/2: 28.05.22 10.00 Turnier in Heng 1.Platz
U 9/1: 02.06.22 17.30 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd - BSC Woffenbach 5 : 0
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: 27.05.22 17.30 SG Berg - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 1 : 9
U 11/2: Spielfrei
U 13: 02.06.22 18.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SV Lauterhofen 2 : 1
U 15: 28.05.22 14.00 SG Rasch - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 6 : 1
AH: 03.06.22 19.00 1.FC Altdorf - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 9 : 5
1.Mannschaft: 29.05.22 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK Neumarkt 1 : 4
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7/1: 21.05.22 11.00 Henger SV - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 9 : 4
U 7/2: 21.05.22 10.00 Henger SV II- SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 8 : 0
U 9/1: 22.05.22 10.00 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd - Henger SV 10 : 4
U 9/2: 19.05.22 17.30 ASV Neumarkt II-SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd II 2 : 2
U 11/1: 20.05.22 18.00 BSC Woffenbach - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 5 : 6
U 11/2: 21.05.22 10.00 BSC Woffenbach II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 3 : 3
U 13: 21.05.22 11.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - TSV Burgthann II 2 : 0
U 15: 21.05.22 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - BSC Woffenbach II 0 : 4
AH: 20.05.22 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - TSV 05 Katzwang 2 : 4
1.Mannschaft: 20.05.22 18.30 FC Holzheim II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 3 : 0
1.Mannschaft: 22.05.22 15.00 Türk Spor Freystadt - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 3
2.Mannschaft: 20.05.22 19.00 SG Stöckelsberg II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 3 : 2
2.Mannschaft: 22.05.22 13.00 Türk Spor Freystadt II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 2 : 3

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7/1: Spielfrei
U 7/2: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 14.05.22 11.00 SG Pölling/Holzeim/Neumarkt Süd - SG Pilsach 8 : 0
U 9/2: 14.05.22 10.00 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd II - TSV Freystadt II 3 : 3
U 11/1: 14.05.22 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - SV Höhenberg 12 : 3
U 11/2: Spielfrei
U 13: 14.05.22 14.30 JFG Reichswald 09 II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling n.Antr.Heim
U 15: 13.05.22 18.00 TSV 1904 Feucht - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 4 : 4
AH: 13.05.22 19.00 FC Wendelstein - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 1 : 4
1.Mannschaft: Spielfrei
2.Mannschaft: 15.05.22 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - SC Pollanten II 1 : 3

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7/1: Spielfrei
U 7/2: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 07.05.22 10.00 SpVgg Reichertshofen - SG Pölling/Holzeim/Neumarkt Süd 0 : 14
U 9/2: 06.05.22 17.00 Unterferrieden II - SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd II 3 : 3
U 11/1: Spielfrei
U 11/2: 07.05.22 09.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - SV Lauterhofen 4 : 9
U 13: 04.05.22 17.30 SG Pilsach - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 1 : 1
U 13: 07.05.22 11.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - JFG Postbauer-Heng 1 : 2
U 15: 04.05.22 18.30 SG Henger SV - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 3 : 0
U 15: 07.05.22 14.30 SG Deining - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 5 : 0
AH: 06.05.22 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - SG Berg 0 : 2
1.Mannschaft: 08.05.22 14.00 TSV Wolfstein II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 5 : 2
2.Mannschaft: 08.05.22 16.00 DJK Burggriesbach II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 0 : 2

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7/1: 30.04.22 09.30 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - SG Pilsach 7 : 3
U 7/2: 30.04.22 10.30 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - SG Pilsach II 13 : 0
U 9/1: 30.04.22 11.00 SG Pölling/Holzeim/Neumarkt Süd - FSV Berngau 12 : 2
U 9/2: 30.04.22 10.00 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd II - SG Berg II 2 : 4
U 11/1: 29.04.22 16.00 SG Pilsach - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 4 : 5
U 11/2: 29.04.22 17.00 SG Pilsach II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 6 : 1
U 13: 30.04.22 10.00 SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 2 : 4
U 15: 30.04.22 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SG Oberwiesenacker 2 : 1
AH: 29.04.22 19.00 TV Hilpoltstein - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 3 : 2
1.Mannschaft: 01.05.22 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - ASC Sengenthal 0 : 1
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7/1: Spielfrei
U 7/2: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 26.04.22 17.30 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd - 1.FC Deining 10 : 0
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: 23.04.22 11.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - SG Pilsach 4 : 3
U 11/2: Spielfrei
U 13: 22.04.22 18.00 SG Berg II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 0 : 2
U 13: 25.04.22 18.15 JFG Neumarkt II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 2 : 3
U 15: 23.04.22 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal II 10 : 0
AH: Spiefrei
1.Mannschaft: 16.04.22 15.00 ASC Sengenthal - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 9
1.Mannschaft: 24.04.22 14.00 BSC Woffenbach II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 0
2.Mannschaft: 24.04.22 13.00 SG Pilsach II 9er - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 6 : 3

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7/1: Spielfrei
U 7/2: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 07.04.22 17.30 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd - SG Möning 10 : 0
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: 09.04.22 14.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 8 : 5
U 11/2: Spielfrei
U 13: 06.04.22 18.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - TSV Pyrbaum 4 : 4
U 15: 09.04.22 15.00 SG Heng - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling ausgef.
AH: 08.04.22 19.00 SG Oberferrieden - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 2 : 2
1.Mannschaft: 10.04.22 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK/SV Oberwiesenacker 3 : 3
2.Mannschaft: 10.04.22 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - DJK/SV Oberwiesenacker II 1 : 2

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7/1: Spielfrei
U 7/2: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 01.04.22 17.00 FSV Berngau - SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd 3 : 5
U 9/2: 01.04.22 16.00 FSV Berngau II - SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd II ausge.
U 11/1: 02.04.22 13.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - 1.FC Deining ausge.
U 11/2: Spielfrei
U 13: 06.04.22 18.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - TSV Pyrbaum
U 15: 02.04.22 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SG Oberwiesenacker ausge.
AH: 01.04.22 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - DJK/SpVgg Rohr 2 : 1
1.Mannschaft: 03.04.22 13.00 FC Holzheim II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd ausge.
2.Mannschaft: 03.04.22 13.00 SG Stöckelsberg II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II ausge.

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
1.Mannschaft: 27.02 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Höhenberg 1 : 2
U 15: 05.03 15.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - 1.FC Altdorf 1 : 2
1.Mannschaft: 06.03 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - FSV Oberferrieden 0 : 4
U 15: 11.03 18.00 BSC Woffenbach - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 4 : 1
AH: 13.03 13.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim/Süd II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 4 : 5
U 9: 18.03 17.00 ASV Neumarkt - SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd 2 : 4
U 11/1: 19.03 10.30 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - BSC Woffenbach 3 : 1
U 15: 19.03 15.00 SG Neumarkt Süd - SG Oberwiesenacker 1 : 6
1.Mannschaft: 20.03 16.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Lauterhofen II 3 : 3
U 11/2: 26.03 11.00 TSV Wolfstein II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 12 : 1
U 11/1: 26.03 12.00 TSV Wolfstein - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 8 : 4
U 13: 26.03 10.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SG Berg II 3 : 1
U 15: 26.03 11.00 1.FC Beilngries - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 1 : 3

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Winterpause
U 9/1: Winterpause 1.Platz
U 9/2: Winterpause 3.Platz
U 11/1: Winterpause 3.Platz
U 11/2: Winterpause 5.Platz
U 13: Winterpause 7.Platz
U 15: Winterpause 6.Platz
AH: Saisonende
1.Mannschaft: Winterpause 10.Platz
2.Mannschaft: Winterpause 7.Platz

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Winterpause
U 9/1: Winterpause 1.Platz
U 9/2: Winterpause 3.Platz
U 11/1: Winterpause 3.Platz
U 11/2: Winterpause 5.Platz
U 13: Winterpause 7.Platz
U 15: Winterpause 6.Platz
AH: Saisonende
1.Mannschaft: 21.11.21 12.30 TSV Meckenhausen II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 2 : 1
2.Mannschaft: 21.11.21 12.30 FSV Oberferrieden II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 3 : 0

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Winterpause
U 9/1: Winterpause 1.Platz
U 9/2: Winterpause 3.Platz
U 11/1: Winterpause 3.Platz
U 11/2: Winterpause 5.Platz
U 13: Winterpause 7.Platz
U 15: Winterpause 6.Platz
AH: Saisonende
1.Mannschaft: 14.11.21 14.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK Burggriesbach/Obermässing 5 : 3
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Saisonende
U 9/1: Saisonende
U 9/2: Saisonende
U 11/1: Saisonende  3.Platz
U 11/2: Saisonende  5.Platz
U 13: Saisonende  7.Platz
U 15: Saisonende  6.Platz
AH: Saisonende
1.Mannschaft: 07.11.21 14.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Berching II 2 : 1
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: Spielfrei
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: 22.10.21 17.00 TSV Wolfstein II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 2 : 8
U 11/2: 23.10.21 12.00 TSV Wolfstein III - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 10 : 6
U 13: Spielfrei
U 15: 24.10.21 11.00 BSC Woffenbach II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pöllng 2 : 1
AH: 22.10.21 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - SG Allersberg 7 : 2
1.Mannschaft: 24.10.21 15.00 DJK Neumakt - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 2 : 2
2.Mannschaft: 27.10.21 18.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - Türk Spor Freystadt II 4 : 4

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 14.10.21 17.00 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd - SV Seligenporten 9 : 0
U 9/2: 16.10.21 10.00 SG Pilsach - SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd II 0 : 6
U 11/1: Spielfrei
U 11/2: 17.10.21 10.30 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - Henger SV II
U 13: 16.10.21 10.30 SG Berg II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 0 : 0
U 15: 16.10.21 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pöllng - SG Pilsach 0 : 9
AH: 15.10.21 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - BSC Woffenbach 4 : 1
1.Mannschaft: 17.10.21 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - Türk Spor Freystadt
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei

 

 Spielfrei

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 09.10.21 11.00 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd - SG Pilsach 5 : 3
U 9/2: 09.10.21 10.00 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd II - SV Lauterhofen 1 : 4
U 11/1: 09.10.21 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - BSC Woffenbach 6 : 8
U 11/2: 09.10.21 09.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - BSC Woffenbach II 1 : 3
U 13: 07.10.21 18.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - BSC Woffenbach II 1 : 2
U 13: 09.10.21 11.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SG Pilsach 2 : 3
U 15: 09.10.21 13.00 JFG Neumarkt II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pöllng n.An.Heim
AH: 08.10.21 19.00 TSV Berching - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim n.An.Heim
1.Mannschaft: Spielfrei
2.Mannschaft: 10.10.21 13.00 SC Pollanten II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 1 : 1

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 02.10.21 11.00 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd - ASV Neumarkt 4 : 1
U 9/2: 02.10.21 10.00 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd II - 1.FC Deining II n.An.Gast
U 11/1: 02.10.21 10.00 SG Pilsach - SG Pölling Neumarkt Süd 4 : 9
U 11/2: 02.10.21 11.00 SG Pilsach II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 5 : 0
U 13: 01.10.21 17.00 SG Berngau - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 6 : 2
U 15: 02.10.21 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pöllng - SG Berg 0 : 13
AH: 01.10.21 19.00 SV Lauterhofen - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 0 : 4
1.Mannschaft: 03.10.21 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein II 2 : 2
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 24.09.21 17.00 BSC Woffenbach - SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd 2 : 0
U 9/2: 24.09.21 18.00 TSV Wolfstein III - SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd II 3 : 3
U 11/1: 25.09.21 10.00 SG Pölling Neumarkt Süd - SG Höhenberg/Deining 14 : 5
U 11/2: 24.09.21 17.00 SV Lauterhofen - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 1 : 10
U 13: 25.09.21 10.00 SG Höhenberg/Deining - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 5 : 1
U 15: 22.09.21 18.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pöllng - TSV Mörsdorf (Pokal) 2 : 5
U 15: 25.09.21 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal II 9 : 1
U 15: 27.09.21 18.30 SG Deining/Höhenberg - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 5 : 3
AH: 24.09.21 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - TSV Wolfstein 2 : 3
1.Mannschaft: Spielfrei
2.Mannschaft: 26.09.21 13.00 FV Wendelstein II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 2 : 3

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 18.09.21 11.00 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein 4 : 1
U 9/2: 18.09.21 10.00 SG Pölling/Holzheim/Neumarkt Süd II - FSV Berngau II 4 : 3
U 11/1: 18.09.21 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - Henger SV 5 : 7
U 11/2: 18.09.21 09.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - Henger SV II abge.
U 13: 18.09.21 11.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SV Lauterhofen 1 : 1
U 15: 18.09.21 14.30 SG Deining - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling(verlegt auf 27.9)
AH: 17.09.21 19.00 SV Pölling - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 4 : 2
1.Mannschaft: 19.09.21 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - BSC Woffenbach II 2 : 2
2.Mannschaft: 19.09.21 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - SG Pilsach II 2 : 1

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: Spielfrei
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: Spielfrei
U 11/2: Spielfrei
U 13: 06.09.21 17.30 SG Freystadt II - SG Neumarkt Süd  3 : 9
U 15: 13.09.21 19.00 BSC Woffenbach II - SG Neumarkt Süd 5 : 4
AH: Spielfrei
1.Mannschaft: 12.09.21 15.00 DJK/SV Oberwiesenacker - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 3 : 0
2.Mannschaft 15.09.21 19.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - SG Stöckelsberg II 0 : 7

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: Spielfrei
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: Spielfrei
U 11/2: Spielfrei
U 13: Spielfrei
U 15: Spielfrei
AH: Spielfrei
1.Mannschaft: 05.09.21 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - FC Holzheim II 4 : 2
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: Spielfrei
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: Spielfrei
U 11/2: Spielfrei
U 13: Spielfrei
U 15: Spielfrei
AH: Spielfrei
1.Mannschaft: 22.08.21 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Meckenhausen II
2.Mannschaft: 22.08.21 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - FSV Oberferrieden II

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: Spielfrei
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: Spielfrei
U 11/2: Spielfrei
U 13: Spielfrei
U 15: Spielfrei
AH: Spielfrei
1.Mannschaft: 15.08.21 16.00 SG Burggriesbach - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 3 : 1
2.Mannschaft: 15.08.21 14.00 SG Burggriesbach II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 0 : 1

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: Spielfrei
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: Spielfrei
U 11/2: Spielfrei
U 13: Spielfrei
U 15: Spielfrei
AH: Spielfrei
1.Mannschaft: 03.08.21 19.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - FC Sindlbach (Pokal) 0 : 2
1.Mannschaft: 06.08.21 19.00 TSV Berching II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 5 : 1
2.Mannschaft: 08.08.21 15.00 SC Eismannsberg 9er - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 3 : 1

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: Spielfrei
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: 30.07.21 18.00 BSC Woffenbach - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 6 : 5
U 11/2: 30.07.21 17.00 BSC Woffenbach II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 5 : 1
U 13: 29.07.21 18.00 SG Lengenfeld - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling  4 : 0
U 15: Spielfrei
AH: Spielfrei
1.Mannschaft: 28.07.21 19.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Höhenberg (Pokal) 0 : 0   
1.Mannschaft: 01.08.21 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Seligenporten II 1 : 0   
2.Mannschaft: 01.08.21 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - FC Wendelstein III 2 : 4   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 24.10.20 10.30 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - SG Höhenberg 0 : 7
U 9/2: 23.10.20 17.00 BSC Woffenbach II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 2 : 2
U 11/1: 24.10.20 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - SV Seligenporten  6 : 3
U 11/2: 23.10.20 17.30 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - SV Seligenporten II 6 : 4
U 13/1: 27.10.20 18.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SG Allersberg 6 : 2
U 13/2: 25.10.20 10.30 ASV Neumarkt III - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling II 2 : 4
U 15: Spielfrei
AH: Spielfrei    
1.Mannschaft: 25.10.20 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Mühlhausen       abse.
2.Mannschaft: 25.10.20 12.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - SG Mühlhausen II abse.

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 14.10.20 18.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - SG Pilsach 5 : 3
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: 14.10.20 17.30 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - BSC Woffenbach II 3 : 3
U 11/2: Spielfrei
U 13/1: 17.10.20 13.00 SG Rasch - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 2 : 5
U 13/2: 16.10.20 17.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling II - TSV 04 Feucht III 1 : 4
U 15: 16.10.20 17.00 SG Offenbau - SG Reichertsh./Berngau/Pölling/Süd 0 : 7
AH: Spielfrei    
1.Mannschaft: 18.10.20 13.00 TSV Berching II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 2 : 1
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 10.10.20 10.30 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein 7 : 4
U 9/2: 10.10.20 10.30 Henger SV II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 5 : 1
U 11/1: 10.10.20 13.00 Henger SV - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 10 : 2
U 11/2: 09.10.20 17.30 Henger SV II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 11 : 3
U 13/1: 09.10.20 17.30 SG Pilsach - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 2 : 3
U 13/2: 10.10.20 10.30 SG Berg II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling II 1 : 4
U 15: 11.10.20 10.30 SG Reichertsh./Berngau/Pölling/Süd - TSV Berching 2 : 2
AH: Spielfrei    
1.Mannschaft: 11.10.20 16.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Pölling II 4 : 0
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 02.10.20 17.00 SV Höhenberg - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 3 : 5
U 9/2: 03.10.20 09.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - BSC Woffenbach II 2 : 1
U 11/1: Spielfrei
U 11/2: 03.10.20 10.30 SG Möning - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 0 : 12
U 13/1: 03.10.20 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SG Berngau 3 : 0
U 13/2: 02.10.20 17.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling II - 1.FC Altdorf II 4 : 7
U 15: 02.10.20 18.00 SG Meckenhausen - SG Reichertsh./Berngau/Pölling/Süd 0 : 5
AH: Spielfrei    
1.Mannschaft: 04.10.20 16.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK Burggriesbach/Obermässing 2 : 3
2.Mannschaft: 04.10.20 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - DJK Burggriesbach/Obermässing II 0 : 5

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei
U 9/1: 30.09.20 18.00 SG Pilsach - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd
U 9/2: Spielfrei
U 11/1: Spielfrei
U 11/2: 28.09.20 18.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - TSV Wolfstein III 6 : 0
U 13/1: 26.08.20 15.30 SG Höhenberg - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 4 : 2
U 13/2: Spielfrei
U 15: 30.09.20 10.00 SG Reichertsh./Berngau/Pölling/Süd - SG Freystadt
AH: Spielfrei    
1.Mannschaft: 27.09.20 16.00 ASC Sengenthal - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 3 : 4
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9/1: Saisonende 5.Platz   
U 9/2: Saisonende 4.Platz   
U 11/1: 01.12 09.00 1.Runde Hallenkreismeisterschaft in der West   
U 11/2: 30.11 11.30 2.Runde Hallenkreismeisterschaft in Burgthann
U 13: 01.12 14.00 1.Runde Hallenkreismeisterschaft in der West
AH: Saisonende 7.Platz   
2.Mannschaft: Winterpause 10.Platz    
1.Mannschaft: Winterpause 11.Platz

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9/1: Saisonende 5.Platz   
U 9/2: Saisonende 4.Platz   
U 11/1: Saisonende 1. Platz   
U 11/2: Saisonende 4.Platz
U 13: 23.11 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SV Rasch 3 : 1
AH: Saisonende 7.Platz   
2.Mannschaft: 24.11 12.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - DJK Burggriesbach II    ausgef.   
1.Mannschaft: 24.11 14.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK Burggriesbach    ausgef.

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9/1: Saisonende 5.Platz   
U 9/2: Saisonende 4.Platz   
U 11/1: Saisonende 1.Platz   
U 11/2:   Saisonende 4.Platz
U 13: 15.11 17.00 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 3 : 1
AH: Saisonende 7.Platz   
2.Mannschaft: 17.11 12.30 DJK/SV Oberwiesenacker II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II    4 : 1
1.Mannschaft: 17.11 14.30 DJK/SV Oberwiesenacker - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd    1 : 0 

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9/1: 09.11 12.30 Hallenkreismeisterschaft 1.Runde in Pyrbaum   
U 9/2: 10.11 12.00 Hallenkreismeisterschaft 1.Runde in Hipoltstein   
U 11/1: Saisonende 1. Platz   
U 11/2: 09.11 16.00  Hallenkreismeisterschaft 1.Runde in Pyrbaum
U 13: 09.11 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - JFG Neumarkt  4 : 0 
AH: Saisonende 7.Platz   
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei    
1.Mannschaft: 10.11 14.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein II 4 : 1   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9/1: Saisonende 5.Platz   
U 9/2: Saisonende 4.Platz   
U 11/1: Saisonende 1. Platz   
U 11/2: Saisonende 4.Platz
U 13: 02.11 11.00 TSV Burgthann - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 6 : 0   
AH: Saisonende 7.Platz   
2.Mannschaft: 03.11 12.30 FSV Berngau II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II    3 : 0   
1.Mannschaft: 03.11 14.30 FSV Berngau - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd    6 : 2   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9/1: Saisonende 5.Platz   
U 9/2: Saisonende 4.Platz   
U 11/1: Saisonende 1. Platz   
U 11/2: Saisonende 4.Platz
U 13: 26.10 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - 1.FC Deining      0 : 2   
AH: Saisonende 7.Platz   
2.Mannschaft: 27.10 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - Türkspor Freystadt II   9 : 2   
1.Mannschaft: 27.10 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - Türkspor Freystadt     2 : 6   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9/1: Saisonende   
U 9/2: 18.10 17.00 BSC Woffenbach II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 0 : 3  
U 11/1: 18.10 17.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - DJK-SV Pilsach  9 : 4  
U 11/1: 22.10 17.00 BSC Woffenbach II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 0 : 15
U 11/2: 19.10 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - ASV Neumarkt II   2 : 5  
U 11/2: 21.10 17.00 TSV Burgthann III - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 7 : 2  
U 13: 19.10 10.30 SG Berg II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling    1 : 3  
AH: 19.10 16.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - SG Berg 3 : 1  
2.Mannschaft: 20.10 13.00 DJK Neumarkt II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 4 : 3  
1.Mannschaft: 20.10 15.00 DJK Neumarkt - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd   1 : 0  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9/1: 12.10 11.00 BSC Woffenbach - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd    9 : 3  
U 9/2: 12.10 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - SG Berg 1 : 4  
U 11/1: 11.10 17.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - SV Höhenberg 8 : 0  
U 11/2: 12.10 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - SG Berg II   7 : 1  
U 13: 12.10 14.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SV Höhenberg  1 : 0  
AH: 12.10 16.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - TSV Freystadt   3 : 1  
2.Mannschaft: 13.10 13.00 SC Pollanten II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 7 : 0  
1.Mannschaft: 13.10 15.00 BSC Woffenbach II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd  3 : 3  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9/1: 05.10 10.30 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein 1 : 4  
U 9/2: 05.10 09.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - TSV Winkelhaid II 3 : 3  
U 11/1: 04.10 17.30 SG Berg - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 2 : 6  
U 11/2: 05.10 10.30 SG Lengenfeld III - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 1 : 1  
U 13: 05.10 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - SG Ezelsdorf II 4 : 1  
AH: 02.10 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - FC Wendelstein 1 : 4  
2.Mannschaft: 06.10 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - TSV Freystadt II  0 : 4  
1.Mannschaft: 06.10 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - FC Holzheim II 0 : 2  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9/1: 27.09 16.00 ASV Neumarkt - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 6 : 1  
U 9/2: 28.09 09.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - BSC Woffenbach II 4 : 2  
U 11/1: 27.09 17.30 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein II  0 : 2  
U 11/2: 28.09 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - TSV Wolfstein III 3 : 2  
U 13: 28.09 15.00 JFG Reichswald 09 II - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 2 : 3  
AH: 27.09 19.00 SG Oberferrieden - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 7 : 4  
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei    
1.Mannschaft: 29.09 13.00 SV Pölling II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 4  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9/1: 20.09 17.00 SV Höhenberg - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd 4 : 4   
U 9/2: 20.09 16.30 DJK/SV Berg - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 4 : 3   
U 11/1: 21.09 10.00 SG Holzheim II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd  2 : 6   
U 11/2: 20.09 17.30 SG Holzheim III - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 5 : 7   
U 13: Spielfrei  
AH: 18.09 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - 1.FC Altdorf 4 : 7   
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei    
1.Mannschaft: 22.09 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - ASC Sengenthal 2 : 4   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9/1: 14.09 10.30 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - 1.FC Deining 1 : 4   
U 9/2: 14.09 11.00 TSV Winkelhaid II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II 2 : 1   
U 11/1: 13.09 17.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - SV Lauterhofen II 7 : 2   
U 11/2: 14.09 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - DJK/SV Pilsach II 1 : 9   
U 13: 14.09 10.00 SG Pilsach - SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling 11 : 2  
AH: 13.09 19.00 FSV Berngau - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 5 : 1   
2.Mannschaft: 15.09 13.00 SG Mühlhausen II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II 3 : 1   
1.Mannschaft: 15.09 15.00 SG Mühlhausen - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 2 : 2   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9/1: 14.09 10.30 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - 1.FC Deining  
U 9/2: 14.09 11.00 TSV Winkelhaid II - SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II
U 11/1: 13.09 17.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd - SV Lauterhofen II   
U 11/2: 14.09 10.00 SG Pölling/Neumarkt Süd II - DJK/SV Pilsach II
U 13: 12.09 18.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Pölling - JFG Postbauer-Heng  
AH: 13.09 19.00 FSV Berngau - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim  
2.Mannschaft: 06.09 18.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd II - DJK/SV Oberwiesenacker II 2 : 4   
1.Mannschaft: 08.09 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Berching II  1 : 2   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: Saisonende 3.Platz  
U 11: Saisonende 6.Platz   
U 13: Saisonende 8.Platz  
U 17: Saisonende 3.Platz  
U 19: Saisonende 5.Platz
AH: Sommerpause  
2.Mannschaft: 17.08 14.00 TSV Wolfstein III - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 3 : 2  
1.Mannschaft: 17.08 16.00 TSV Wolfstein II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd  1 : 2  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: Saisonende 3.Platz  
U 11: Saisonende 6.Platz   
U 13: Saisonende 8.Platz  
U 17: Saisonende 3.Platz  
U 19: Saisonende 5.Platz
AH: 26.07 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - SV Eintacht Penzendorf 1 : 1  
2.Mannschaft: 11.08 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Lauterhofen II 2 : 2  
1.Mannschaft: 11.08 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Forchheim/Sulzkirchen II 5 : 2  
1.Mannschaft: 04.08 15.00 ASV Pegnitz II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd  0 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: Spielfrei   
U 11: Spielfrei   
U 13: Saisonende 8.Platz  
U 17: Saisonende 3.Platz  
U 19: Saisonende 5.Platz
AH: Spielfrei   
2.Mannschaft: Saisonende 9.Platz
1.Mannschaft: 08.06 16.00 TSV Wolfstein II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd  4 : 2  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: 01.06 10.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Berg II 4 : 1  
U 11: 01.06 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein 2 : 3  
U 13: 29.05 17.30 1.FC Altdorf II - SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd 2 : 0  
U 13: 31.05 17.30 SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd - JFG Region Sulztal II 3 : 2  
U 17: Spielfrei  
U 19: Spielfrei
AH: 29.05 19.00 FC Wendelstein - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 3 : 3  
2.Mannschaft: 02.06 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK Neumarkt II 1 : 4  
1.Mannschaft: 02.06 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK Neumarkt 0 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: 25.05 10.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - FC Holzheim 1 : 6  
U 11: 24.05 18.00 BSC Woffenbach - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 13 : 3  
U 13: 24.05 17.00 TSV Berching - SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd 12 : 1  
U 17: Spielfrei  
U 19: 23.05 18.30 SG Deining/Höhenberg/Süd - SG Mühlhof 2 : 7  
AH: 24.05 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - SG Oberferrieden 0 : 3  
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei  
1.Mannschaft: 26.05 13.00 SV Pölling II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 6  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: 17.05 16.30 DJKSV Pilsach II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 5 : 6  
U 11: 18.05 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - 1.FC Deining 3 : 9  
U 11: 21.05 17.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - ASV Neumark 0 : 10 
U 13: 18.05 10.30 SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd - TSV Burgthann 0 : 5  
U 17: Spielfrei  
U 19: 17.05 18.30 SG Berngau II - SG Deining/Höhenberg/Süd 1 : 0  
AH: 17.05 19.00 1.FC Altdorf - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 2 : 1  
2.Mannschaft: 19.05 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SC Pollanten II 2 : 2  
1.Mannschaft: 19.05 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - ASV Neumarkt II 0 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: 10.05 16.00 FSV Berngau II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 5  
U 11: 11.05 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Oberwiesenacker 3 : 1  
U 13: 10.05 17.00 SG Ezelsdorf - SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd 0 : 3  
U 17: 12.05 10.30 1.FC Deining - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 0  
U 19: 11.05 15.30 SG Lauterhofen - SG Deining/Höhenberg/Süd 9 : 1  
AH: 10.05 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - FSV Berngau 3 : 1  
2.Mannschaft: 12.05 13.00 DJK/SV Oberwiesenacker II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 1  
1.Mannschaft: 12.05 15.00 DJK/SV Oberwiesenacker - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: 07.05 18.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - BSC Woffenbach 1 : 4  
U 11: 04.05 14.00 DFB Talentsichtungstag in Holzheim   
U 13: 04.05 10.30 SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd - SG Berngau 2 : 2  
U 13: 08.05 18.15 SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd - SG Berg 1 : 4  
U 17: 05.05 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV 04 Feucht 1 : 3  
U 19: 04.05 15.30 SG Deining/Höhenberg/Süd - SG Mühlhof ausgef. 
AH: 04.05 17.00 SV Eintracht Penzendorf - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim  3 : 0   
2.Mannschaft: 05.05 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Berching II ausgef. 
1.Mannschaft: 05.05 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - ASC Sengenthal 4 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: Spielfrei   
U 11: Spielfrei   
U 13: 30.04 18.00 JFG Region Sulztal II - SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd 1 : 1  
U 17: Spielfrei  
U 19: 27.04 15.30 SG Deining/Höhenberg/Süd - SG Burggriesbach 4 : 5  
AH: Spielfrei   
2.Mannschaft: 28.04 13.00 SV Stauf II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 3  
1.Mannschaft: 28.04 15.00 SV Stauf - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 3 : 0  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: Spielfrei   
U 11: Spielfrei   
U 13: 13.04 10.30 SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd - JFG Reichswald 09 II 0 : 3  
U 17: 14.04 10.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Pyrbaum 1 : 12  
U 19: 13.04 15.30 SG Deining/Höhenberg/Süd - TSV Burgthann 5 : 3  
AH: 11.04 18.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - SC 04 Schwabach 1 : 8  
2.Mannschaft: 14.04 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Seligenporten II 0 : 6  
1.Mannschaft: 12.04 18.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - FSV Berngau II 4 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: 06.04 11.00 SG Berg II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 3  
U 11: 06.04 10.00 TSV Wolfstein - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 8 : 0  
U 13: 06.04 10.30 JFG Neumarkt III - SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd 2 : 1  
U 17: 07.04 11.30 SV Höhenberg - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 2 : 3  
U 19: 06.04 15.30 SG Burggriesbach - SG Deining/Höhenberg/Süd 4 : 1  
AH: 05.04 18.00 TV Hilpoltstein - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 2 : 3  
2.Mannschaft: 07.04 15.00 SV Eintracht Döllwang - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 2 : 2  
1.Mannschaft: 07.04 13.00 BSC Woffenbach II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: 30.03 10.00 FC Holzheim - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 9 : 1  
U 11: 30.03 14.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - BSC Woffenbach 1 : 10 
U 13: 30.03 14.00 SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd - SV Mühlhausen 0 : 5  
U 17: Spielfrei   
U 19: Spielfrei  
AH: 30.03 15.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - BSC Woffenbach 6 : 1  
2.Mannschaft: 31.03 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - 1.FC Deining II 0 . 4  
1.Mannschaft: 31.03 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - BSV Erasbach 1 : 0  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: 23.03 10.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK/SV Pilsach II 2 : 1  
U 11: 23.03 11.00 1.FC Deining - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 4  
U 13: 23.03 10.00 SG Pilsach - SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd 6 : 0  
U 17: 24.03 10.30 SG Schwabach - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 3  
U 19: 23.03 11.00 SG Oberferrieden - SG Deining/Höhenberg/Süd 0 : 10 
AH: Saisonende 4.Platz  
2.Mannschaft: Winterpause  
1.Mannschaft: 24.03 14.30 SG Litzlohe - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd  2 : 2  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 9: Winterpause  
U 11: Winterpause  
U 13: 16.03 10.30 SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd - SG Berg ausgef.
U 17: 17.03 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SC 04 Schwabach II 6 : 2  
U 19: 16.03 15.30 SG Deining/Höhenberg/Süd - TSV Burgthann ausgef.
AH: Saisonende 4.Platz  
2.Mannschaft: Winterpause  
1.Mannschaft: Winterpause   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

  

U 11/1: Saisonende 5.Platz  
U 11/2: 24.11 17.30 Hallenturnier 1.Runde in Altdorf 5.Platz 
U 13: Winterpause 8.Platz   
U 17: Spielfrei   
U 19: Spielfrei
AH: Saisonende 4.Platz  
2.Mannschaft: 24.11 12.30 TürkSpor Freystadt II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 5  
1.Mannschaft: 24.11 14.30 TürkSpor Freystadt - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 2  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

  

U 11/1: Saisonende 5.Platz  
U 11/2: Saisonende 7.Platz  
U 13: 17.11 10.30 SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd - TSV Berching 0 : 8  
U 17: Spielfrei   
U 19: Spielfrei
AH: Saisonende 4.Platz  
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei  
1.Mannschaft: 18.11 12.30 SG Möning/Rohr II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 4  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

  

U 11/1: Saisonende 5.Platz  
U 11/2: Saisonende 7.Platz  
U 13: 10.11 11.00 TSV Burgthann - SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd  3 : 0  
U 17: 11.11 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Pyrbaum   
U 19: 10.11 14.00 SG Göggelsbuch II - SG Deining/Höhenberg/Süd ausf.  
AH: Saisonende 4.Platz  
2.Mannschaft: 11.11 12.30 SV Mühlhausen II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 2  
1.Mannschaft: 11.11 14.30 SV Mühlhausen - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 3 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfei

  

U 11/1: 23.10 17.00 FSV Berngau - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 10 : 2 
U 11/2: 23.10 18.00 SG Reichertshofen - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 10 
U 13: 27.10 11.00 SG Berngau - SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd 2 : 2  
U 17: 28.10 10.30 SG Leerstetten II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : X  
U 19: 27.10 15.30 SG Deining/Höhenberg/Neumarkt Süd - SG Berngau II ausgef. 
AH: Saisonende  
2.Mannschaft: 28.10 13.00 DJK Neumarkt II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 4 : 3  
1.Mannschaft: 28.10 15.00 DJK Neumarkt - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 2 : 0  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfei

  

U 11/1: 19.10 17.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Oberwiesenacker 1 : 3  
U 11/2: 20.10 10.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Oberwiesenacker II 1 : 11 
U 13: 20.10 10.30 SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd - 1.FC Altdorf II X : 0  
U 17: 21.10 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - 1.FC Deining 2 : 1  
U 19: 20.10 15.30 SG Deining/Höhenberg/Neumarkt Süd - SG Lauterhofen 1 : 2  
AH: 20.10 16.00 FC Wendelstein - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim  3 : 2  
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei  
1.Mannschaft: 21.10 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Pölling II  5 : 0  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: 11.10 17.45 TSV Wolfstein - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd

 5 : 6  

U 11/1: 13.10 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein 2 : 9  
U 11/2: 13.10 10.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein II  0 : 25 
U 13: 13.10 13.00 JFG Reichswald 09 II - SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd 3 : 1  
U 17: 14.10 10.30 TSV 04 Feucht - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd ausf.   
U 19: Spielfrei  
AH: 10.10 19.00 SV Eintracht Penzendorf - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 4 : 1  
AH: 13.10 17.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - SC Großschwarzenlohe 2 : 0  
2.Mannschaft: 14.10 13.00 SC Pollanten II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 2 : 3  
1.Mannschaft: 14.10 15.00 ASV Neumarkt II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 5 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 11/1: 06.10 10.00 DJK/SV Berg - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 3 : 5  
U 11/2: 05.10 17.30 DJK/SV Berg II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 14 : 1  
U 13: 06.10 10.30 SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd - JFG Neumarkt III 2 : 5  
U 17: 03.10 17.00 SC 04 Schwabach II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 4 : 5  
U 17: 07.10 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Höhenberg 7 : 7  
U 19: Spielfrei  
AH: Spielfrei  
2.Mannschaft: 07.10 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK/SV Oberwiesenacker II 1 : 3  
1.Mannschaft: 07.10 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK/SV Oberwiesenacker 0 : 2  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 11/1: 29.09 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK/SV Pilsach 6 : 2  
U 11/2: 29.09 10.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - BSC Woffenbach III 2 : 11  
U 13: 28.09 17.30 SV Mühlhausen - SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd  10 : 1  
U 17: 30.09 10.30 SV Rasch - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 4 : 9  
U 19: Spielfrei  
AH: 29.09 15.00 Turnier in Schlicht 6.Platz  
2.Mannschaft: 30.09 13.00 TSV Berching II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 3 : 5  
1.Mannschaft: 30.09 15.00 ASC Sengenthal - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 3 : 2  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 11/1: 21.09 17.30 SV Höhenberg - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 2 : 2  
U 11/2: 22.09 10.00 SG Oberferrieden III - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 11 : 2  
U 13: 22.09 10.30 SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd - SG Pilsach 0 : 3  
U 17: 23.09 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG TV Schwabach 3 : 6  
U 19: 22.09 15.30 SG Deining/Höhenberg/Süd - SG Oberferrieden II 3 : 5  
AH: 21.09 17.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - SG Oberferrieden 1 : 1  
2.Mannschaft: 23.09 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Stauf II 2 : 2  
1.Mannschaft: 23.09 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Stauf 2 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 11/1: 15.09 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Pölling 1 : 0  
U 11/2: 15.09 10.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV 04 Feucht III 0 : 18 
U 13: 13.09 18.30 SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd - SG Freystadt(Pokalspiel) 1 : 3  
U 13: 15.09 13.30 SG Berg II - SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd 5 : 0  
U 17: Spielfrei   
U 19: 14.09 18.30 TSV Burgthann - SG Deining/Höhenberg/Süd 6 : 5  
AH: 14.09 18.00 FSV Berngau - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 5 : 1  
2.Mannschaft: 16.09 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Eintracht Döllwang 2 : 0  
1.Mannschaft: 16.09 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - BSC Woffenbach II 3 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 11/1: 08.09 09.30 Turnier in Süd 4.Platz 
U 11/2: Spielfrei  
U 13: 08.30 15.00 Turnier in Süd 5.Platz 
U 17: Spielfrei   
U 19: SG Deining/Höhenberg/Süd - BSC Woffenbach 1 : 14 
AH: SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - TV Hipoltstein 2 : 0  
2.Mannschaft: 09.09 13.00 1.FC Deining II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 8 : 0  
1.Mannschaft: 08.09 14.30 BSV Erasbach - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 3 : 2  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 11/1: Spielfrei  
U 11/2: Spielfrei  
U 13: Spielfrei
U 17: 01.09 17.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Burggriesbach(U19) 6 : 6   
U 19: Spielfrei  
AH: Sommerpause   
2.Mannschaft: 02.09 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TürkSpor Freystadt II   3 : 3   
1.Mannschaft: 02.09 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TürkSpor Freystadt 0 : 1   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Saisonende

   

U 9: Saisonende 6.Platz  
U 11: Saisonende 5.Platz  
U 17: Saisonende 7.Patz  
U 19: 25.08 15.30 SG Weinsfeld - SG Deining/Höhenberg/Neumarkt Süd(Pokal) 11 : 0 
AH: Sommerpause   
2.Mannschaft: Spielfrei  
1.Mannschaft: 26.08 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Möning/Rohr II 2 : 0   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Saisonende

   

U 9: Saisonende 6.Platz  
U 11: Saisonende 5.Platz  
U 17: Saisonende 7.Patz  
U 19: Saisonende 6.Platz
AH: Sommerpause   
2.Mannschaft: 18.08 14.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Mühlhausen II 0 : 6  
1.Mannschaft: 18.08 16.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Mühlhausen 3 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Saisonende

   

U 9: Saisonende 6.Platz  
U 11: Saisonende 5.Platz  
U 17: Saisonende 7.Patz  
U 19: Saisonende 6.Platz
AH: Sommerpause   
2.Mannschaft: 12.08 14.00 SV Seligenporten II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 5 : 0  
1.Mannschaft: 10.08 19.00 FSV Berngau II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 2  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

  

U 11/1: 02.11 16.00 Hallenturnier in der West 7.Platz 
U 11/2: Saisonende 7.Platz  
U 13: 03.11 10.30 SG Deining/Neumarkt Süd - SG Ezelsdorf 5 : 0  
U 17: Spielfrei   
U 19: Spielfrei  
AH: Saisonende 4.Platz  
2.Mannschaft: 04.11 12.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein III 0 : 1  
1.Mannschaft: 04.11 14.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein II 3 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Saisonende

   

U 9: Saisonende 6.Platz  
U 11: Saisonende 5.Platz  
U 13: Saisonende
U 17: Saisonende 7.Platz   
U 19: Saisonende 6.Platz
AH: 27.07 19.00 SG Höhenberg - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 1 : 3  
2.Mannschaft:

1.Mannschaft: 25.07 19.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein 1 : 1  
1.Mannschaft 29.07 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK/SV Oberwiesenacker 3 : 0  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Saisonende

   

U 9: 21.07 09.30 Turnier in Wolfstein  
U 11: 20.07 16.00 Turnier in Wolfstein  
U 17: 21.07 17.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK Allersberg 10 : 4  
U 19: Saisonende 6.Platz
AH: 20.07 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - SG Berg  5 : 1  
2.Mannschaft: 22.07 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Freihausen/Breitenbrunn II

4 : 2  

1.Mannschaft: 22.07 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - FC Holzheim (TOTO Pokal) 2 : 3  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Saisonende

   

U 9: 15.07 09.00 Turnier in Woffenbach  
U 11: Saisonende 5.Platz  
U 17: Saisonende 7.Platz   
U 19: Saisonende 6.Platz
AH: 16.07 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - FC Wendelstein 0 : 1  
AH: 13.07 19.00 SC 04 Schwabach - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 6 : 0  
2.Mannschaft: Saisonende 6.Platz

1.Mannschaft: 17.07 19.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK Wallnsdorf 2 : 2  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Saisonende

   

U 9: Saisonende   
U 11: Saisonende 5.Platz  
U 17: Saisonende 7.Platz   
U 19: Saisonende 6.Platz
AH: 06.07 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - SV Lauterhofen 6 : 2  
2.Mannschaft: Saisonende 6.Platz

1.Mannschaft: 08.07 16.00 DJK-SV 1970 Lengenfeld - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 2  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 9: 25.06 18.00 ASV Neumarkt - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd  
U 11: 23.06. 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - Henger SV  
U 17: 24.06 10.30 SG Pyrbaum - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd   
U 19: 23.06 15.30 SG Höhenberg/Deining/Süd - SV Pölling
AH: 22.06 19.00 SC Großschwarzenlohe - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim   
2.Mannschaft: Saisonende 6.Platz

1.Mannschaft: Saisonende 1.PLatz  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 9: 16.06 10.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - 1.FC Deining 0 : 8  
U 11: 16.06. 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein 0 : 5  
U 17: Spielfrei   
U 19: 16.06 15.30 SG Berngau II - SG Höhenberg/Deining/Süd 7 : 0  
AH: 15.06 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - Eintracht Penzendorf 6 : 2  
U 11: 20.06 18.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Holzheim III

13 : 3  

2.Mannschaft: Saisonende 6.Platz

1.Mannschaft: Saisonende 1.PLatz  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 9: 11.06 17.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein 0 : 6  
U 11: 09.06. 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Pölling 4 : 1  
U 17: 09.06 15.30 JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 1  
U 19: 09.06 15.30 SG Höhenberg/Deining/Süd - TSV Berching ausgef. 
AH: Spielfrei  
U 11: 12.06 18.00 SV Höhenberg - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd

2 : 0  

1.Mannschaft: 09.06 14.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Sindlbach II 3 : 2  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 9: 03.06 10.00 Turnier in Pilsach 6.Platz 
U 11: 03.06. 13.30 Turnier in Pilsach 8.Platz 
U 17: Spielfrei  
U 19: 02.06 15.30 SG Höhenberg/Deining/Süd - SG Berngau II 4 : 3  
AH: Spielfrei  
2.Mannschaft: 03.06 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - DJK/SV Oberwiesenacker II

4 : 0  

1.Mannschaft: 03.06 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - FSV Berngau III 4 : 1  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 9: Spielfrei  
U 11: Spielfrei
U 17: Spielfrei  
U 19: 26.05 15.30 SG Burggriesbach - SG Höhenberg/Deining/Süd 1 : 9  
AH: 18.05 19.00 SG Oberferrieden - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 1 : 1  
2.Mannschaft: 27.05 13.00 1.FC Deining II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd

Ausf.  

1.Mannschaft: 27.05 15.00 FV Röthenbach/b.A. - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 3  

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 9: Spielfrei  
U 11: 12.05 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Lauterhofen 2 : 0   
U 17: 13.05 10.30 TSV 04 Feucht - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd entf.   
U 19: 16.05 15.30 SG Höhenberg/Deining/Süd - SG Weinsfeld 2 : 5   
AH: Spielfrei
2.Mannschaft: 11.05 18.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd -SV Postbauer II

1 : 3   

1.Mannschaft: 13.05 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd -SV Unterferrieden II 3 : 0   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 9: 08.05 17.45 SG Burggriesbach - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 2 : 9  
U 11: 05.05 10.00 Henger SV - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 12 : 0  
U 17: 04.05 18.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - JFG Postbauer-Heng II 1 : 3  
U 19: 05.05 15.30 SG Höhenberg/Deining/Süd - SG Burggriesbach 7 : 0  
AH: 04.05 19.00 TV Hilpoltstein - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 0 : 2  
AH: 09.05 19.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - FSV Berngau 2 : 6  
2.Mannschaft: 06.05 13.00 DJK Burggriesbach II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd

1 : 2   

1.Mannschaft: 06.05 13.00 SV Rasch II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 3 : 3   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 9: 27.04 17.00 1.FC Deining - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 4 : 2   
U 11: 28.04 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein 1 : 7   
U 17: 29.04 10.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Meckenhausen 1 : 3   
U 19: 27.04 19.00 TSV 04 Feucht - SG Höhenberg/Deining/Süd 3 : 0   
AH: 27.04 18.30 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - SG Höhenberg 3 : 2   
2.Mannschaft: 29.04 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Stauf II

7 : 3   

2.Mannschaft 01.05 14.00 TürkSpor Freystadt II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd

6 : 3   

1.Mannschaft: 29.04 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Höhenberg II

5 : 2   

1.Mannschaft: 01.05 14.00 TSV Pyrbaum II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd

0 : 6   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 9: 20.04 16.30 TSV Wolfstein - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd  
U 11: 21.04 11.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SV Höhenberg 1 : 3   
U 17: 22.04 10.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG DJK/SpVgg Rohr 5 : 2   
U 19: 19.04 19.00 SG Höhenberg/Deining/Süd - SG Möning 3 : 2   
U 19: 21.04 15.30 SG Höhenberg/Deining/Süd - SG Lauterhofen ausf.  
AH: 20.04 18.00 SG Berg - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 4 : 4   
2.Mannschaft: 22.04 13.00 TSV Pavelsbach II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd

0 : 1   

1.Mannschaft: 22.04 13.00 DJK/SV Berg II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 4   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 9: Spielfrei  
U 11: Spielfrei   
U 17: 15.04 10.30 TSV Burgthann - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 2 : 3   
U 19: Spielfrei  
AH: 13.04 18.00 SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim - SC 04 Schwabach 2 : 8   
2.Mannschaft: 15.04 13.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SF Offenbau II

9 : 1   

1.Mannschaft: 15.04 15.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - 1.FC Altdorf II 6 : 1   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 9: Spielfrei  
U 11: 07.04 10.00 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - TSV Wolfstein 4 : 1   
U 11: 11.04 18.00 SV Pölling - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 3 : 3   
U 17: 08.04 10.30 1.FC Neumarkt Süd - SG Unterferrieden II  3 : 0   
U 19: 08.04 10.30 TV 48 Schwabach - SG Höhenberg/Deining/Süd 0 : 3   
AH: 06.04 18.00 SV Lauterhofen - SG Neumarkt Süd/Holzheim 3 : 2   
2.Mannschaft: 07.04 13.00 SV Mühlhausen II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd

4 : 1   

1.Mannschaft: 08.04 13.00 SV Lauterhofen II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 1   
1.Mannschaft: 11.04 18.15 FSV Berngau III - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 1   

 

Datum Uhrzeit Gegner Ergebnis
U 7: Spielfrei

   

U 9: Spielfrei  
U 11: 28.03 18.00 SV Pölling - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 11 
U 17: Spielfrei     
U 19: 02.04 15.30 SV Pölling - SG Höhenberg/Deining/Süd 6 : 0   
AH: Spielfrei   
2.Mannschaft: 29.03 18.30 DJK/SV Oberwiesenacker II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 2 : 2   
2.Mannschaft: 31.03 14.00 FSV Oberferrieden II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 1 : 1   
1.Mannschaft: 31.03 14.00 TSV 04 Feucht II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 2   
1.Mannschaft: 02.04 16.00 TSV Burgthann II - 1.FC Neumarkt Süd 0 : 3   

Suche

Schnellzugriff

Bekanntmachung

Sponsoren & Partner